Name : Mr. Jadhav Pramod Mahadeo
Designation : Registrar
Qualification : B.Com., G.D.C & A
Email : pramod.8868@gmail.com
Mobile No : 9922119020
Name : Mr. Patil Bhausaheb Jarichand
Designation : Office Sup
Qualification : B.A.
Email : bhausahebpatil351@gmail.com
Mobile No : 9763143443
Name : Mr. Gadhave Chandrasen Damu
Designation : Steno
Qualification : B.A. Steno-180HP
Email : chandrasen1965@gmail.com
Mobile No : 9922139423
Name : Mr. Kawade Santosh Bhagwat
Designation : Head Clerk
Qualification : B.A.
Email : ksantosh20779@gmail.com
Mobile No : 9011739101
Name : Mr. Ghavate Hanumant Navnath
Designation : Asst. Librarian
Qualification : M.A. M.Lib. & I.Sc.
Email : ghavate.234@rediffmail.com
Mobile No : 9881797422
Name : Mr. Pingure Sandipan Vasant
Designation : Sr. Clerk
Qualification : B.A.
Email : pinguresv@rediffmail.com
Mobile No : 9922764755
Name : Mr. Koli Kashinath Vishwanath
Designation : Sr. Clerk
Qualification : B.A.
Email : vishwakala1972@gmail.com
Mobile No : 9850225989
Name : Smt.Kasar Anuja Ashok
Designation : Sr. Clerk
Qualification : B.A.
Email : anujakasar0603@gmail.com
Mobile No : 9822835366
1. Mr. Mane Rajaram Tayappa Lab. Asst.
2. Mr. Mane Rajaram Tayappa Lab. Asst.
3. Smt. Naik Jyoti Mahadev Lab. Asst.
4. Mr. Nagane Yogesh Bhagawan Lab. Asst.
5. Smt. Molwane Smita Sanjivan Junior Clerk
6. Mr. Kshirsagar Dhanaji Mahadev Junior Clerk
7. Mr. Swami Dinesh Baburao Junior Clerk
8. Mr. More Sachin Suresh Junior Clerk
9. Smt. Shelwane Ujawala Shivaji Library Clerk
10. Mr. Pawar Jayant Yashwant Library Clerk
11. Mr. Adgale Jaysing Devidas Lab.Attd.
12. Mr. Pawar Dattu Prema Lab.Attd.
13. Mr. Shinde Dattatraya Namdeo Lab.Attd.
14. Mr. Ghate Vikas Vishwanath Lab.Attd.
15. Mr. Trimbake Kishor Maruti Lab.Attd.
16. Mr. Naik Mahadeo Dagadu Lab.Attd.
17. Mr. Ghadage Balaji Sambhaji Lab.Attd.
18. Mr. Gavhane Chandrakant Shankar Lab.Attd.
19. Mr. Zumbad Sudhakar Narhari Lab.Attd.
20. Mr. Fapal Ganesh Baba Lab.Attd.
21. Mr. Mahadik Shahaji Digambar Lab.Attd.
22. Mr. Furde Sunil Akrur Lab.Attd.
23. Mr. Kudale Sunil Shivaji Lab.Attd.
24. Mr. Raut Suryakant Vasant Lab.Attd.
25. Mr. Maske Bhima Bhika Lab.Attd.
26. Mr. Karanjkar Suhas Nanasaheb Lab.Attd.
27. Mr. Landage Bhau Machindra Lab.Attd.
28. Mr. Chavan Mahendra Machindra Lab.Attd.
29. Mr. Kolhe Dashrath Trimbak Lab.Attd.
30. Mr. Bhosale Anil Maruti Lab.Attd.
31. Mr. Kadam Vishwas Pandurang Lab.Attd.
32. Mr. Dhabekar Laxman Kashinath Lab.Attd.
33. Mr. Hake Shivaji Babasaheb Lab.Attd.
34. Mr. Dure Kashinath Balbhim Lab.Attd.
35. Mr. Jadhawar Daivan Govardhan Lab.Attd.
36. Mr. Jadhav Nandkumar Sopan Lab.Attd.
37. Mr. Raut Surendra Arun Lab.Attd.
38. Mr. Kanade Kalyan Ashok Lab.Attd.
39. Mr. Raut Dashrath Bhagwanrao Lab.Attd.
40. Mr. Kambale Mahadeo Mariba Lab.Attd.
41. Mr. Dhage Abhiman Laxman Lab.Attd.
42. Mr. Chavan Kailas Madhukar Lab.Attd.
43. Mr. Neel Machindra Mahadeo Lab.Attd.
44. Mr. Das Vijaykumar Sarjerao Lab.Attd.
45. Mr. Jadhav Mohan Mariba Lab.Attd.
46. Mr. Deshmukh Anand Dattatraya Lab.Attd.
47. Mr. Maske Sharad Namdev Lab.Attd.
48. Mr. Diwane Niloba Dadarao Lab.Attd.
49. Mr. Patil Tejas Sunil Lab.Attd.
50. Mr. Patil Tejas Sunil Lab.Attd.
51. Mr. Morbale Chandrakant Maruti Lab.Attd.
52. Mr. Bansode Shivsharan Dhullappa Peon
53. Mr. Shirke Dipak Bharat Peon
54. Mr. Raut Uttreshwar Dnyanoba Peon
55. Mr. Kumbhar Shivshankar Jagannath Peon
56. Mr. Palkar Ravindra Digambar Peon
57. Mr. Suryawanshi Ramraje Pandurang Peon
58. Mr. Jagdale Dattatrya Navnath Peon
59. Mr. Ghadage Chandrakant Shivaji Peon
60. Mr. Jadhav Khetrikumar Kacharu Peon
61. Mr. Kapure Amitkumar Vijaykumar Peon
62. Mr. Karanjkar Ganesh Chandrasen Peon
63. Mr. Kakade Vikramsinh Ganesh Peon